Small_default_avatar
Joseck Albertson
Paraprofessional
Physical Education
765-595-0144
Small_0f9f56cd-c7d9-4d17-8770-36775fad55f6
Erinn Moody ext. 1272
Teacher
4th Grade
765-595-0144
Small_896bd814-20a1-481a-90af-d7414608a7f9
Lisa Baldwin
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(765) 595-0144
Small_d7fb26f6-4e06-44cd-8e01-f8ef1817cdec
Deb Cortner
Custodian
Maintenance
(765) 595-0144
Small_2e897faf-c882-4671-921e-c52293e0ff04
Teresa Denton ext. 1340
Supervisor
Cafeteria
(765) 595-0144
Small_e0014b30-ac24-4939-a50c-df9aafca3e72
Mark Edwards ext. 1301
Counselor
Guidance
(765) 595-0144
Small_848ac855-3714-4434-8e3e-585af4ab2570
Nikki Grow ext. 1375
Teacher
2nd Grade
(765) 595-0144
Small_16f9a48b-fa26-46f8-b522-f1c4f9b9505e
Sarah Headland ext. 1385
Teacher
Reading Recovery
(765) 595-0144
Small_ee8a8231-c62c-4e9c-9ed5-e504ee6d51bb
Sandy Henchon
Paraprofessional
Title I
(765) 595-0144
Small_babe7b5f-d99e-4ba0-9173-557163fa8378
Kala Thomas ext. 1350
Paraprofessional
Librarian
(765) 595-0144
Small_aabb1276-f4d9-4359-89c8-d8074313edc4
Brittany Horner ext. 1377
Teacher
Kindergarten
(765) 595-0144
Small_2445473a-4002-4e33-8c29-bd442633683f
Lacey Hummel ext. 1303
Nurse
Office
(765) 595-0144
Small_03310821-d614-4dec-8a9b-b70f1e57214d
Stephanie Jutte ext. 1384
Teacher
1st Grade
(765) 595-0144
Small_b285a5b6-75c6-48ac-97b8-1dd20dd47ad3
Angela Kenworthy ext. 1303
Health Aide
Office
(765) 595-0144
Small_4bb591de-83e2-443e-b7c5-c413c3e07c0d
Tandy Kelsay
Paraprofessional
Title I
(765) 595-0144
Small_1d17a49c-770f-4edc-9b2a-b7fc7b73625c
Lisa Lemon
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(765) 595-0144
Small_7e9619a2-a7e6-44b7-a4fd-ae61df8ff58a
Ericah Love ext. 1382
Teacher
3rd Grade
(765) 595-0144
Small_81f83e2f-1a89-4242-9cda-3dce6067ca94
Jaime Marcum ext. 1590
Teacher
Speech
(765) 595-0144
Small_02d05bf8-9f0f-482f-a66b-15b234b11192
Laura Miller ext. 1311
Principal
(765) 595-0144
Small_bf3bffa0-d39c-4114-940c-9da821b89558
Amy Moystner ext. 1381
Teacher
5th Grade
(765) 595-0144
Small_9f049d99-d97b-4c81-ae92-a8593198aaf9
Tina Satterfield ext. 1300
Secretary/Treasurer
Office
(765) 595-0144
Small_41dbafed-c518-459a-9b36-1601566b5006
Rosie Martin ext. 1370
Paraprofessional
Art
(765) 595-0144
Small_f47a910e-fc0e-4332-887d-985560b4f632
Lorinda McCord
Paraprofessional
Title I
(765) 595-0144
Small_8ae61c01-9746-4c4b-bdb6-c4416c990af7
Gale Medler
Paraprofessional
Title I
(765) 595-0144
Small_fb768bd5-9ed4-426c-bf4f-76880ead4432
Catherine Parker ext. 1340
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(765) 595-0144
Small_b6d77b7b-4119-48d5-b71e-891b9cf44b07
Deb Thornburg ext. 1383
Teacher
2nd Grade
(765) 595-0144
Small_85327a1f-1f8e-479d-89c5-00076509ddb2
Sarah Cook ext. 1373
Teacher
Special Education
(765) 595-0144
Small_21fe7558-cb9c-40a9-abdb-746953948115
Devin Trautman
Custodian
Maintenance
(765) 595-0144
Small_a8634ec6-b15c-4122-afd5-4c23beb4fce7
Kathy Wallace ext. 1279
Teacher
Music
(765) 595-0144
Small_986e7381-6606-4e75-9382-27d0410aed72
Amy Sommer ext. 1340
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
(765) 595-0144
Small_2022ef06-6439-4cef-a0cf-128cce5a4dd8
Melanie Whitenack
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(765) 595-0144